Effective: April 28, 2024 - June 23, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:25 | 3491 | Fairway Station |
2 | 12:27 | 1047 | Fairway / Highway 8 |
3 | 12:29 | 1048 | Fairway / King |
4 | 12:29 | 2473 | 141 Morgan Ave. |
5 | 12:30 | 2474 | Morgan / Southill |
6 | 12:31 | 2475 | Morgan / Greendale |
7 | 12:32 | 2476 | Morgan / River |
8 | 12:33 | 2477 | River / King |
9 | 12:35 | 1655 | Grand River Hospital - Freeport Campus |
10 | 12:36 | 1647 | Morrison / Grand River Hospital - Freeport Campus |
11 | 12:37 | 1648 | Morrison / Grand River Blvd. |
12 | 12:38 | 1649 | Morrison / Path To Morrison Park |
13 | 12:38 | 1650 | Morrison / Grand River Blvd. |
14 | 12:39 | 1651 | Quinte / Morrison |