Effective: April 08, 2024 - April 19, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:00 | 3499 | Fairway Station |
2 | 06:00 | 6024 | Fairway Station |
3 | 06:03 | 4107 | King / Fairway |
4 | 06:04 | 1563 | 3227 King St. E. |
5 | 06:04 | 1565 | King / River |
6 | 06:06 | 4110 | King / Grand River Hospital - Freeport Campus |
7 | 06:09 | 1567 | King / Deer Ridge |
8 | 06:10 | 1569 | Sportsworld Station |
9 | 06:14 | 1573 | Gateway Park / Sportsworld |
10 | 06:15 | 1574 | Tu Lane / Gateway Park |
11 | 06:19 | 4104 | Shantz Hill / Preston Pkwy. |
12 | 06:22 | 1585 | King / Eagle |
13 | 06:24 | 1587 | King / Westminster |
14 | 06:25 | 1589 | King / Dolph |
15 | 06:27 | 1591 | King / Bishop |
16 | 06:30 | 1597 | Coronation / Cambridge Memorial Hospital |
17 | 06:33 | 1600 | Delta Station |
18 | 06:36 | 1603 | Beverly / Dundas |
19 | 06:37 | 3536 | Wellington / Dickson |
20 | 06:38 | 1521 | Ainslie Terminal |
21 | 06:42 | 3863 | Cedar / Grand |
22 | 06:43 | 3864 | Cedar / St Andrews |
23 | 06:44 | 2249 | Cedar / Westgate Centre |
24 | 06:45 | 2290 | Cedar / Southgate |
25 | 06:46 | 2250 | Southwood / Cedar |