Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:39 | 4054 | University Ave. / Bridge |
2 | 05:42 | 2826 | Lincoln / Bluevale |
3 | 05:43 | 2827 | Lincoln / Mayfield |
4 | 05:44 | 4062 | Lincoln / Marshall |
5 | 05:45 | 4060 | Lincoln / Ellis |
6 | 05:46 | 4057 | Lincoln / Weber |
7 | 05:47 | 2666 | Weber / Mackay |
8 | 05:47 | 2668 | Weber / Noecker |
9 | 05:48 | 2667 | Weber / Marshall |
10 | 05:49 | 2670 | University Ave. / Weber |
11 | 05:50 | 2671 | University Ave. / Regina |
12 | 05:51 | 1166 | University Ave. / King |
13 | 05:52 | 3619 | University Ave. / Wilfrid Laurier University |
14 | 05:52 | 2673 | University Ave. / Hemlock |
15 | 05:53 | 2674 | University Ave. / Sunview |
16 | 05:54 | 2675 | University Ave. / Phillip |
17 | 05:55 | 2676 | University Ave. / University Of Waterloo |
18 | 05:56 | 2677 | University Ave. / Ring Rd. |
19 | 05:56 | 3589 | University Ave. / Westmount |
20 | 05:58 | 3156 | Keats Way / Mcdougall |
21 | 05:59 | 3158 | Keats Way / Amos |
22 | 06:00 | 3159 | Keats Way / Path To Mccarron |
23 | 06:00 | 3160 | Keats Way / Candlewood |
24 | 06:01 | 3907 | Keats Way / Fischer-Hallman |
25 | 06:02 | 1974 | Keats Way / Sandford Fleming |
26 | 06:03 | 1975 | Keats Way / Brynhurst |
27 | 06:04 | 1976 | Keats Way / Leighland |
28 | 06:04 | 1977 | Keats Way / Beechwood |
29 | 06:05 | 1978 | Keats Way / Erbsville |
30 | 06:06 | 1979 | Erbsville / Path To Erbsville Ct. |
31 | 06:06 | 1980 | Erbsville / Brandenburg |
32 | 06:07 | 1981 | Erbsville / Chablis |
33 | 06:07 | 3685 | Erbsville / Westside Marketplace |
34 | 06:08 | 3906 | Ira Needles / Erb |
35 | 06:09 | 3904 | Ira Needles / Thorndale |
36 | 06:10 | 1034 | The Boardwalk / Medical Centre |
37 | 06:11 | 3901 | 330 The Boardwalk |
38 | 06:12 | 4003 | The Boardwalk Station |