Effective: June 16, 2024 - June 23, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15:15 | 3499 | Fairway Station |
2 | 15:25 | 1567 | King / Deer Ridge |
3 | 15:26 | 1569 | Sportsworld Station |
4 | 15:28 | 1573 | Gateway Park / Sportsworld |
5 | 15:29 | 1574 | Tu Lane / Gateway Park |
6 | 15:34 | 4104 | Shantz Hill / Preston Pkwy. |
7 | 15:38 | 1585 | King / Eagle |
8 | 15:39 | 1587 | King / Westminster |
9 | 15:41 | 1589 | King / Dolph |
10 | 15:43 | 1591 | King / Bishop |
11 | 15:46 | 1597 | Coronation / Cambridge Memorial Hospital |
12 | 15:49 | 1600 | Delta Station |
13 | 15:52 | 1603 | Beverly / Dundas |
14 | 15:53 | 3536 | Wellington / Dickson |
15 | 15:54 | 1521 | Ainslie Terminal |
16 | 16:02 | 3863 | Cedar / Grand |
17 | 16:03 | 3864 | Cedar / St Andrews |
18 | 16:04 | 2249 | Cedar / Westgate Centre |
19 | 16:05 | 2290 | Cedar / Southgate |
20 | 16:06 | 2250 | Southwood / Cedar |