Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:33 | 1262 | University Of Waterloo Station |
2 | 06:35 | 2531 | Columbia / University Of Waterloo |
3 | 06:36 | 1096 | Columbia / U.W. - Village 1 |
4 | 06:37 | 1097 | Columbia / U.W. - Ron Eydt Village |
5 | 06:38 | 1098 | Columbia / Old Post |
6 | 06:38 | 1099 | Columbia / U.W. - Columbia Lake Village |
7 | 06:39 | 4026 | Columbia / Fischer-Hallman |
8 | 06:40 | 4076 | Fischer-Hallman / Gatestone |
9 | 06:40 | 4077 | Fischer-Hallman / Path To Laurel Gate |
10 | 06:41 | 4078 | Fischer-Hallman / Laurelwood |
11 | 06:41 | 4027 | Laurelwood / Bearinger |
12 | 06:43 | 4079 | Laurelwood / Beaver Creek Rd. |
13 | 06:43 | 4080 | Laurelwood / Brookmill |
14 | 06:44 | 4081 | Laurelwood / Holly View |
15 | 06:44 | 4082 | Laurelwood / Birchmount |
16 | 06:45 | 4083 | Laurelwood / Erbsville |
17 | 06:45 | 4014 | Laurelwood / Laurel Heights Secondary School |
18 | 06:47 | 4084 | Erbsville / Path To Wild Ginger |
19 | 06:48 | 4086 | Erbsville / White Elm |
20 | 06:48 | 3454 | Erbsville / Columbia Forest |
21 | 06:49 | 3455 | Erbsville / Columbia |
22 | 06:50 | 4087 | Erbsville / Brandenburg |
23 | 06:50 | 3456 | Erbsville / Leighland |
24 | 06:51 | 3446 | Erbsville / Keats Way |
25 | 06:52 | 1979 | Erbsville / Path To Erbsville Ct. |
26 | 06:52 | 1980 | Erbsville / Brandenburg |
27 | 06:52 | 1981 | Erbsville / Chablis |
28 | 06:53 | 3685 | Erbsville / Westside Marketplace |
29 | 06:54 | 3906 | Ira Needles / Erb |
30 | 06:55 | 3904 | Ira Needles / Thorndale |
31 | 06:55 | 1034 | The Boardwalk / Medical Centre |
32 | 06:56 | 3901 | 330 The Boardwalk |
33 | 06:57 | 4002 | The Boardwalk Station |