Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:47 | 2906 | Ottawa / Strasburg |
2 | 06:48 | 2907 | Ottawa / Alpine |
3 | 06:49 | 2908 | Ottawa / Imperial |
4 | 06:50 | 3054 | Hoffman / Ottawa |
5 | 06:50 | 3055 | Hoffman / Meinzinger |
6 | 06:51 | 3056 | Hoffman / Kehl |
7 | 06:51 | 3057 | Hoffman / Highland |
8 | 06:52 | 3058 | Highland / Heiman |
9 | 06:53 | 2338 | Highland / Path To Charles Best |
10 | 06:53 | 2309 | Stirling / Highland |
11 | 06:55 | 5047 | Spadina / Highland (Temporary Stop) |
12 | 06:56 | 2830 | Highland / Ruby |
13 | 06:56 | 2367 | Highland / Queen |
14 | 06:57 | 2757 | Highland / West |
15 | 06:57 | 2758 | Highland / Patricia |
16 | 06:58 | 2759 | Belmont / Highland |
17 | 06:58 | 2760 | Belmont / Metzloff |
18 | 06:59 | 2761 | Belmont / Jack |
19 | 07:00 | 2762 | Belmont / Victoria |
20 | 07:00 | 2763 | Belmont / Karn |
21 | 07:01 | 2764 | Belmont / Gage |
22 | 07:02 | 2765 | 564 Belmont Ave. W. |
23 | 07:03 | 2766 | Belmont / Glasgow |
24 | 07:04 | 2767 | Belmont / Claremont |
25 | 07:04 | 1958 | Belmont / Union |
26 | 07:05 | 3281 | Union / Park |
27 | 07:06 | 1934 | King / Union |
28 | 07:07 | 1904 | Allen Station |
29 | 07:09 | 1907 | Waterloo Public Square Station |