Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:09 | 1277 | Ottawa / Lackner |
2 | 10:11 | 1677 | Lackner / Lorraine |
3 | 10:11 | 1933 | Lackner / Keewatin |
4 | 10:13 | 1678 | Victoria / Bingemans Centre Dr. |
5 | 10:14 | 1692 | Victoria / Natchez |
6 | 10:16 | 1935 | Victoria / Frederick |
7 | 10:17 | 1937 | Victoria / River |
8 | 10:20 | 2352 | Victoria / Edna |
9 | 10:21 | 1924 | Victoria / Lancaster |
10 | 10:23 | 1912 | Victoria / Margaret |
11 | 10:24 | 1921 | Victoria / Kitchener Rail Station |
12 | 10:25 | 1474 | Central Station |
13 | 10:28 | 1273 | Charles / Water |
14 | 10:32 | 2713 | Benton / Church |
15 | 10:33 | 2754 | Queen / Courtland |
16 | 10:35 | 2755 | Queen / Homewood |
17 | 10:38 | 3356 | Highland / Belmont |
18 | 10:39 | 3357 | Highland / Lawrence |
19 | 10:40 | 3198 | Highland / Westmount |
20 | 10:41 | 3199 | Highland / Fieldgate |
21 | 10:43 | 1716 | Highland / Fischer-Hallman |
22 | 10:44 | 1654 | Highland / Eastforest |
23 | 10:46 | 1314 | Highland / Westforest |
24 | 10:46 | 2672 | Highland / Path To Burnaby |
25 | 10:47 | 1203 | Ira Needles / Highland |
26 | 10:48 | 1101 | Ira Needles / Victoria |
27 | 10:50 | 4000 | The Boardwalk Station |