Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:13 | 2938 | Strasburg / Ottawa |
2 | 11:14 | 2939 | Strasburg / Barwood |
3 | 11:14 | 2940 | Strasburg / Selkirk |
4 | 11:15 | 2941 | Strasburg / Blackhorne |
5 | 11:16 | 2884 | Strasburg / Block Line |
6 | 11:16 | 1548 | Strasburg / Forest Glen Plaza |
7 | 11:17 | 1773 | Strasburg / Old Country |
8 | 11:18 | 1774 | Strasburg / Bleams |
9 | 11:18 | 1776 | Strasburg / Shoemaker |
10 | 11:19 | 1804 | Strasburg / Mcintyre |
11 | 11:20 | 1805 | Strasburg / Trillium |
12 | 11:21 | 1806 | Strasburg / Battler |
13 | 11:22 | 1807 | Strasburg / Huron Heights Secondary School |
14 | 11:23 | 1022 | Huron / Strasburg |
15 | 11:24 | 3844 | Huron / Templewood |
16 | 11:24 | 1809 | Battler / Old Huron |
17 | 11:25 | 1810 | Old Huron / Maxwell |
18 | 11:26 | 1811 | Biehn / Carlyle |
19 | 11:26 | 1812 | Biehn / Maxwell |
20 | 11:27 | 1820 | Black Walnut / Biehn |
21 | 11:27 | 1821 | Black Walnut / Black Walnut Pl. |
22 | 11:28 | 1822 | Black Walnut / Pioneer |
23 | 11:29 | 1751 | Bechtel / Sabrina |
24 | 11:30 | 1752 | Bechtel / Anvil |
25 | 11:31 | 1823 | Bechtel / Doon Village |
26 | 11:31 | 1745 | Pioneer / Bechtel |
27 | 11:32 | 1824 | Pioneer / Pioneer Park Plaza |
28 | 11:33 | 1826 | 100 Old Carriage Dr. |
29 | 11:34 | 1827 | Old Carriage / Homer Watson |
30 | 11:36 | 1867 | Homer Watson / Doon South |
31 | 11:39 | 3641 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Homer Watson |
32 | 11:40 | 1731 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Recreation Centre |
33 | 11:41 | 1732 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Door 3 |