Effective: June 15, 2024 - June 22, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17:57 | 3996 | Robert Ferrie / Tilts Trail |
2 | 17:58 | 3997 | Robert Ferrie / Forest Creek |
3 | 17:59 | 2045 | Robert Ferrie / Tilts Trail |
4 | 18:00 | 2046 | Doon South / Robert Ferrie |
5 | 18:01 | 2047 | Doon South / Thomas Slee |
6 | 18:01 | 2048 | Thomas Slee / Path To Watermill |
7 | 18:03 | 2049 | Thomas Slee / Frontier |
8 | 18:03 | 2050 | Thomas Slee / Robert Ferrie |
9 | 18:04 | 2051 | Robert Ferrie / Blair Creek |
10 | 18:09 | 3803 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Conestoga Residence |
11 | 18:09 | 3801 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Pinnacle |
12 | 18:10 | 3641 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Homer Watson |
13 | 18:11 | 1342 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Door 6 |