Effective: June 16, 2024 - June 23, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:45 | 3499 | Fairway Station |
2 | 11:55 | 1567 | King / Deer Ridge |
3 | 11:56 | 1569 | Sportsworld Station |
4 | 11:58 | 1573 | Gateway Park / Sportsworld |
5 | 11:59 | 1574 | Tu Lane / Gateway Park |
6 | 12:04 | 4104 | Shantz Hill / Preston Pkwy. |
7 | 12:08 | 1585 | King / Eagle |
8 | 12:09 | 1587 | King / Westminster |
9 | 12:11 | 1589 | King / Dolph |
10 | 12:13 | 1591 | King / Bishop |
11 | 12:16 | 1597 | Coronation / Cambridge Memorial Hospital |
12 | 12:19 | 1600 | Delta Station |
13 | 12:22 | 1603 | Beverly / Dundas |
14 | 12:23 | 3536 | Wellington / Dickson |
15 | 12:24 | 1521 | Ainslie Terminal |
16 | 12:32 | 3863 | Cedar / Grand |
17 | 12:33 | 3864 | Cedar / St Andrews |
18 | 12:34 | 2249 | Cedar / Westgate Centre |
19 | 12:35 | 2290 | Cedar / Southgate |
20 | 12:36 | 2250 | Southwood / Cedar |