Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 12:13 | 4173 | Burnett / Glenvalley |
2 | 12:15 | 4174 | Burnett / Essex Point |
3 | 12:16 | 4175 | Burnett / Country Club |
4 | 12:17 | 4235 | Country Club / Morel |
5 | 12:18 | 1354 | Green Vista / Whittaker |
6 | 12:19 | 1356 | Saginaw / St Benedict Catholic Secondary School |
7 | 12:21 | 1357 | Can-Amera / Franklin |
8 | 12:22 | 4093 | Can-Amera / Path To Lena |
9 | 12:22 | 1279 | Can-Amera / Conestoga |
10 | 12:23 | 1358 | Dunbar / Conestoga |
11 | 12:24 | 4208 | Dunbar / International Village |
12 | 12:25 | 1058 | Cambridge Centre Station |