Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19:10 | 1128 | Conestoga Station |
2 | 19:11 | 2809 | Kraus / Conestogo |
3 | 19:12 | 2810 | Kraus / Northfield |
4 | 19:13 | 1131 | Northfield / King |
5 | 19:14 | 1132 | Northfield / Colby |
6 | 19:16 | 1256 | Northfield Station |
7 | 19:17 | 1135 | Northfield / Parkside |
8 | 19:18 | 1136 | Northfield / Weber |
9 | 19:18 | 1137 | Northfield / Northgate |
10 | 19:19 | 1138 | Northfield / Skylark |
11 | 19:20 | 1139 | Northlake / Black Oak |
12 | 19:20 | 1140 | Northlake / Green Meadow |
13 | 19:21 | 1141 | Northlake / Pine Island |
14 | 19:21 | 1142 | Highpoint / Cornerbrook |
15 | 19:22 | 1143 | Highpoint / Wintergreen |
16 | 19:23 | 1144 | Highpoint / Rolling Hills |
17 | 19:23 | 1145 | Highpoint / Dogwood |
18 | 19:24 | 1146 | Highpoint / Toll Gate |
19 | 19:26 | 1147 | Toll Gate / Glen Forrest |
20 | 19:26 | 1148 | Glen Forrest / Teakwood |
21 | 19:27 | 1149 | Cedarbrae / Glen Forrest |
22 | 19:28 | 1150 | Cedarbrae / Path To Heasley Park |
23 | 19:28 | 1152 | Cedarbrae / Sprucehill |
24 | 19:29 | 3627 | Parkside / Cedarbrae |
25 | 19:30 | 3868 | Parkside / Bearinger |
26 | 19:31 | 3869 | Research & Technology Station |
27 | 19:33 | 3629 | Hagey / Wes Graham |
28 | 19:33 | 3870 | Hagey / Frank Tompa |
29 | 19:34 | 3872 | Hagey / U.W. - Columbia Ice Field |
30 | 19:35 | 2520 | Columbia / U.W. - Optometry |
31 | 19:36 | 3889 | Phillip / Columbia |
32 | 19:37 | 1262 | University Of Waterloo Station |