Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 10:35 | 1128 | Conestoga Station |
2 | 10:36 | 2809 | Kraus / Conestogo |
3 | 10:37 | 2810 | Kraus / Northfield |
4 | 10:38 | 1131 | Northfield / King |
5 | 10:39 | 1132 | Northfield / Colby |
6 | 10:41 | 1256 | Northfield Station |
7 | 10:42 | 1135 | Northfield / Parkside |
8 | 10:43 | 1136 | Northfield / Weber |
9 | 10:43 | 1137 | Northfield / Northgate |
10 | 10:44 | 1138 | Northfield / Skylark |
11 | 10:45 | 1139 | Northlake / Black Oak |
12 | 10:45 | 1140 | Northlake / Green Meadow |
13 | 10:46 | 1141 | Northlake / Pine Island |
14 | 10:46 | 1142 | Highpoint / Cornerbrook |
15 | 10:47 | 1143 | Highpoint / Wintergreen |
16 | 10:48 | 1144 | Highpoint / Rolling Hills |
17 | 10:48 | 1145 | Highpoint / Dogwood |
18 | 10:49 | 1146 | Highpoint / Toll Gate |
19 | 10:51 | 1147 | Toll Gate / Glen Forrest |
20 | 10:51 | 1148 | Glen Forrest / Teakwood |
21 | 10:52 | 1149 | Cedarbrae / Glen Forrest |
22 | 10:53 | 1150 | Cedarbrae / Path To Heasley Park |
23 | 10:53 | 1152 | Cedarbrae / Sprucehill |
24 | 10:54 | 3627 | Parkside / Cedarbrae |
25 | 10:55 | 3868 | Parkside / Bearinger |
26 | 10:56 | 3869 | Research & Technology Station |
27 | 10:58 | 3629 | Hagey / Wes Graham |
28 | 10:58 | 3870 | Hagey / Frank Tompa |
29 | 10:59 | 3872 | Hagey / U.W. - Columbia Ice Field |
30 | 11:00 | 2520 | Columbia / U.W. - Optometry |
31 | 11:01 | 3889 | Phillip / Columbia |
32 | 11:02 | 1262 | University Of Waterloo Station |