Effective: June 16, 2024 - June 23, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 09:00 | 4002 | The Boardwalk Station |
2 | 09:01 | 1040 | 330 The Boardwalk |
3 | 09:02 | 1037 | The Boardwalk / Medical Centre |
4 | 09:02 | 3903 | Ira Needles / Thorndale |
5 | 09:04 | 3905 | Ira Needles / Erb |
6 | 09:04 | 3689 | Erbsville / Westside Marketplace |
7 | 09:05 | 3690 | Erbsville / Royal Beech |
8 | 09:05 | 3691 | Erbsville / Path To Erbsville Ct. |
9 | 09:06 | 3451 | Erbsville / Keats Way |
10 | 09:07 | 3452 | Erbsville / Leighland |
11 | 09:07 | 4088 | Erbsville / Cornridge |
12 | 09:08 | 3453 | Erbsville / Columbia |
13 | 09:09 | 1106 | Erbsville / Willow Wood |
14 | 09:09 | 3392 | Erbsville / White Elm |
15 | 09:10 | 4085 | Erbsville / Path To Wild Ginger |
16 | 09:11 | 4014 | Laurelwood / Laurel Heights Secondary School |
17 | 09:12 | 1107 | Laurelwood / Erbsville |
18 | 09:13 | 1108 | Laurelwood / Birchmount |
19 | 09:14 | 1109 | Laurelwood / Brookmill |
20 | 09:14 | 1110 | Laurelwood / Beaver Creek Cres. |
21 | 09:15 | 1111 | Laurelwood / Beaver Creek Rd. |
22 | 09:16 | 1112 | Laurelwood / Laurel Gate |
23 | 09:16 | 3949 | Laurelwood / Fischer-Hallman |
24 | 09:17 | 1113 | Fischer-Hallman / Path To Laurel Gate |
25 | 09:18 | 1114 | Fischer-Hallman / Gatestone |
26 | 09:18 | 1115 | Fischer-Hallman / Columbia |
27 | 09:19 | 1116 | Columbia / Fischer-Hallman |
28 | 09:20 | 1117 | Columbia / U.W. - Columbia Lake Village |
29 | 09:20 | 1118 | Columbia / Old Post |
30 | 09:21 | 1119 | Columbia / U.W. - Ron Eydt Village |
31 | 09:22 | 1120 | Columbia / U.W. - Village 1 |
32 | 09:23 | 3899 | Columbia / University Of Waterloo |
33 | 09:25 | 1223 | University Of Waterloo Station |