Effective: June 16, 2024 - June 23, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 16:24 | 1277 | Ottawa / Lackner |
2 | 16:26 | 1677 | Lackner / Lorraine |
3 | 16:26 | 1933 | Lackner / Keewatin |
4 | 16:28 | 1678 | Victoria / Bingemans Centre Dr. |
5 | 16:29 | 1692 | Victoria / Natchez |
6 | 16:31 | 1935 | Victoria / Frederick |
7 | 16:32 | 1937 | Victoria / River |
8 | 16:35 | 2352 | Victoria / Edna |
9 | 16:36 | 1924 | Victoria / Lancaster |
10 | 16:37 | 1912 | Victoria / Margaret |
11 | 16:38 | 1921 | Victoria / Kitchener Rail Station |
12 | 16:39 | 1474 | Central Station |
13 | 16:42 | 1273 | Charles / Water |
14 | 16:46 | 2713 | Benton / Church |
15 | 16:47 | 2754 | Queen / Courtland |
16 | 16:49 | 2755 | Queen / Homewood |
17 | 16:52 | 3356 | Highland / Belmont |
18 | 16:53 | 3357 | Highland / Lawrence |
19 | 16:54 | 3198 | Highland / Westmount |
20 | 16:55 | 3199 | Highland / Fieldgate |
21 | 16:56 | 1716 | Highland / Fischer-Hallman |
22 | 16:57 | 1654 | Highland / Eastforest |
23 | 16:59 | 1314 | Highland / Westforest |
24 | 17:00 | 2672 | Highland / Path To Burnaby |
25 | 17:01 | 1203 | Ira Needles / Highland |
26 | 17:03 | 1101 | Ira Needles / Victoria |
27 | 17:05 | 4000 | The Boardwalk Station |