Effective: April 22, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 22:50 | 3495 | Fairway Station |
2 | 22:51 | 2497 | Wilson / Balfour |
3 | 22:51 | 2506 | Wilson / Traynor |
4 | 22:52 | 2597 | Wilson / Woodhaven |
5 | 22:53 | 2599 | Wilson / Franklin |
6 | 22:54 | 2600 | Wilson / Fifth |
7 | 22:54 | 2601 | Fourth / Wilson |
8 | 22:55 | 2602 | Fourth / Connaught |
9 | 22:56 | 2603 | Fourth / Kingsway |
10 | 22:57 | 2968 | Franklin / Weber |
11 | 22:57 | 2624 | Franklin / Prospect |
12 | 22:58 | 2625 | Franklin / Shuh |
13 | 22:58 | 2626 | Franklin / Trafalgar |
14 | 22:59 | 2627 | Franklin / Kenneth |
15 | 22:59 | 2628 | Franklin / Dalewood |
16 | 22:59 | 2629 | Franklin / Bradley |
17 | 23:00 | 2630 | Franklin / Dreger |
18 | 23:00 | 1953 | Ottawa / Franklin |
19 | 23:01 | 2922 | Ottawa / Midland |
20 | 23:01 | 5042 | Ottawa / Crosby (Temporary Stop) |
21 | 23:01 | 4098 | Ottawa / River |
22 | 23:02 | 2379 | Old Chicopee / Ottawa |
23 | 23:02 | 2380 | Holborn / Old Chicopee |
24 | 23:03 | 2381 | Holborn / Stanley Park Mall |