Effective: April 22, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19:05 | 1732 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Door 3 |
2 | 19:07 | 1734 | Doon Valley / Orchard Mill |
3 | 19:08 | 2308 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Homer Watson |
4 | 19:10 | 1868 | Homer Watson / Doon South |
5 | 19:12 | 1828 | Old Carriage / Homer Watson |
6 | 19:12 | 1829 | 100 Old Carriage Dr. |
7 | 19:13 | 1830 | Old Carriage / Pioneer Park Plaza |
8 | 19:14 | 3746 | Pioneer / Bechtel |
9 | 19:15 | 1831 | Bechtel / Doon Village |
10 | 19:16 | 1710 | Bechtel / Anvil |
11 | 19:17 | 1711 | Bechtel / Wheatfield |
12 | 19:18 | 1832 | Black Walnut / Pioneer |
13 | 19:18 | 1833 | Black Walnut / Carlyle |
14 | 19:19 | 1834 | Black Walnut / Biehn |
15 | 19:19 | 1835 | Biehn / Carlyle |
16 | 19:20 | 1836 | Biehn / Old Huron |
17 | 19:21 | 1837 | Old Huron / Maxwell |
18 | 19:21 | 1838 | Old Huron / Battler |
19 | 19:23 | 3843 | Huron / Templewood |
20 | 19:23 | 1839 | Huron / Strasburg |
21 | 19:24 | 1840 | Strasburg / Huron Heights Secondary School |
22 | 19:25 | 1841 | Strasburg / Battler |
23 | 19:26 | 1842 | Strasburg / Trillium |
24 | 19:27 | 1844 | Strasburg / Mcintyre |
25 | 19:28 | 1845 | Strasburg / Shoemaker |
26 | 19:28 | 1864 | Strasburg / Bleams |
27 | 19:29 | 1865 | Strasburg / Old Country |
28 | 19:30 | 1666 | Strasburg / Forest Glen Plaza |
29 | 19:31 | 3017 | Strasburg / Block Line |
30 | 19:31 | 3018 | Strasburg / Blackhorne |
31 | 19:31 | 3019 | Strasburg / Selkirk |
32 | 19:32 | 3020 | Strasburg / Kingswood |
33 | 19:33 | 2906 | Ottawa / Strasburg |