Effective: April 22, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:49 | 2486 | Dundas / Franklin |
2 | 05:50 | 4200 | Maple Bush / Dundas |
3 | 05:50 | 4201 | Maple Bush / Critcher |
4 | 05:51 | 4202 | Maple Bush / Nottinghill |
5 | 05:51 | 2489 | Wesley / Maple Bush |
6 | 05:52 | 2490 | Wesley / Fitzgerald |
7 | 05:53 | 4203 | Wesley / Faith |
8 | 05:56 | 2222 | Lisbon Pines / Champlain |
9 | 05:57 | 2223 | Lisbon Pines / Santa Maria |
10 | 05:57 | 2224 | Lisbon Pines / Myers |
11 | 05:58 | 2229 | Myers / Clover |
12 | 05:59 | 2230 | Myers / Elgin |
13 | 06:00 | 2231 | Myers / Greenbrier |
14 | 06:00 | 4159 | Myers / Monsignor Doyle Catholic Secondary School |
15 | 06:01 | 4160 | Myers / Christopher |
16 | 06:02 | 2280 | Myers / Woodland |
17 | 06:02 | 4206 | Myers / Ridgehill |
18 | 06:03 | 4207 | Myers / Water |
19 | 06:04 | 4215 | Water / Churchill Park |
20 | 06:04 | 4216 | Water / Cambridge To Paris Trail |
21 | 06:06 | 4217 | Ainslie / Birch |
22 | 06:06 | 4218 | Ainslie / Elliott |
23 | 06:06 | 2159 | Ainslie / Veterans |
24 | 06:07 | 1517 | Ainslie Terminal |