Effective: April 13, 2024 - April 20, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 11:40 | 3499 | Fairway Station |
2 | 11:43 | 4107 | King / Fairway |
3 | 11:44 | 1563 | 3227 King St. E. |
4 | 11:45 | 1565 | King / River |
5 | 11:46 | 4110 | King / Grand River Hospital - Freeport Campus |
6 | 11:50 | 1567 | King / Deer Ridge |
7 | 11:51 | 1569 | Sportsworld Station |
8 | 11:53 | 1573 | Gateway Park / Sportsworld |
9 | 11:54 | 1574 | Tu Lane / Gateway Park |
10 | 11:59 | 4104 | Shantz Hill / Preston Pkwy. |
11 | 12:03 | 1585 | King / Eagle |
12 | 12:04 | 1587 | King / Westminster |
13 | 12:06 | 1589 | King / Dolph |
14 | 12:08 | 1591 | King / Bishop |
15 | 12:11 | 1597 | Coronation / Cambridge Memorial Hospital |
16 | 12:14 | 1600 | Delta Station |
17 | 12:17 | 1603 | Beverly / Dundas |
18 | 12:18 | 3536 | Wellington / Dickson |
19 | 12:19 | 1521 | Ainslie Terminal |
20 | 12:27 | 3863 | Cedar / Grand |
21 | 12:28 | 3864 | Cedar / St Andrews |
22 | 12:29 | 2249 | Cedar / Westgate Centre |
23 | 12:30 | 2290 | Cedar / Southgate |
24 | 12:31 | 2250 | Southwood / Cedar |