Effective: April 08, 2024 - April 19, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:55 | 2381 | Holborn / Stanley Park Mall |
2 | 08:57 | 2926 | Ottawa / Midland |
3 | 08:57 | 2853 | Franklin / Ottawa |
4 | 08:58 | 2854 | Franklin / Penrose |
5 | 08:59 | 2855 | Franklin / Bradley |
6 | 08:59 | 2856 | Franklin / Dalewood |
7 | 09:00 | 2857 | Franklin / Kenneth |
8 | 09:00 | 2858 | Franklin / Trafalgar |
9 | 09:01 | 2859 | Franklin / Shuh |
10 | 09:01 | 2860 | Franklin / Prospect |
11 | 09:02 | 2967 | Franklin / Weber |
12 | 09:03 | 2575 | Fourth / Kingsway |
13 | 09:04 | 2576 | Fourth / Connaught |
14 | 09:05 | 2591 | Fourth / Wilson |
15 | 09:06 | 2592 | Wilson / Franklin |
16 | 09:07 | 2593 | Wilson / Fairlawn |
17 | 09:08 | 2594 | Wilson / Traynor |
18 | 09:08 | 2595 | Wilson / Balfour |
19 | 09:10 | 3493 | Fairway Station |