Effective: April 08, 2024 - April 19, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17:10 | 3493 | Fairway Station |
2 | 17:11 | 2497 | Wilson / Balfour |
3 | 17:12 | 2506 | Wilson / Traynor |
4 | 17:12 | 2597 | Wilson / Woodhaven |
5 | 17:13 | 2599 | Wilson / Franklin |
6 | 17:14 | 2600 | Wilson / Fifth |
7 | 17:14 | 2601 | Fourth / Wilson |
8 | 17:15 | 2602 | Fourth / Connaught |
9 | 17:16 | 2603 | Fourth / Kingsway |
10 | 17:17 | 2968 | Franklin / Weber |
11 | 17:18 | 2624 | Franklin / Prospect |
12 | 17:18 | 2625 | Franklin / Shuh |
13 | 17:19 | 2626 | Franklin / Trafalgar |
14 | 17:19 | 2627 | Franklin / Kenneth |
15 | 17:19 | 2628 | Franklin / Dalewood |
16 | 17:20 | 2629 | Franklin / Bradley |
17 | 17:20 | 2630 | Franklin / Dreger |
18 | 17:21 | 1953 | Ottawa / Franklin |
19 | 17:21 | 2922 | Ottawa / Midland |
20 | 17:22 | 5042 | Ottawa / Crosby (Temporary Stop) |
21 | 17:22 | 4098 | Ottawa / River |
22 | 17:23 | 2379 | Old Chicopee / Ottawa |
23 | 17:23 | 2380 | Holborn / Old Chicopee |
24 | 17:24 | 2381 | Holborn / Stanley Park Mall |