Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:32 | 2906 | Ottawa / Strasburg |
2 | 05:33 | 2907 | Ottawa / Alpine |
3 | 05:34 | 2908 | Ottawa / Imperial |
4 | 05:35 | 3054 | Hoffman / Ottawa |
5 | 05:35 | 3055 | Hoffman / Meinzinger |
6 | 05:36 | 3056 | Hoffman / Kehl |
7 | 05:36 | 3057 | Hoffman / Highland |
8 | 05:37 | 3058 | Highland / Heiman |
9 | 05:38 | 2338 | Highland / Path To Charles Best |
10 | 05:38 | 2309 | Stirling / Highland |
11 | 05:40 | 5047 | Spadina / Highland (Temporary Stop) |
12 | 05:41 | 2830 | Highland / Ruby |
13 | 05:41 | 2367 | Highland / Queen |
14 | 05:42 | 2757 | Highland / West |
15 | 05:42 | 2758 | Highland / Patricia |
16 | 05:43 | 2759 | Belmont / Highland |
17 | 05:43 | 2760 | Belmont / Metzloff |
18 | 05:44 | 2761 | Belmont / Jack |
19 | 05:44 | 2762 | Belmont / Victoria |
20 | 05:45 | 2763 | Belmont / Karn |
21 | 05:46 | 2764 | Belmont / Gage |
22 | 05:47 | 2765 | 564 Belmont Ave. W. |
23 | 05:47 | 2766 | Belmont / Glasgow |
24 | 05:48 | 2767 | Belmont / Claremont |
25 | 05:48 | 1958 | Belmont / Union |
26 | 05:49 | 3281 | Union / Park |
27 | 05:50 | 1934 | King / Union |
28 | 05:51 | 1904 | Allen Station |
29 | 05:53 | 1907 | Waterloo Public Square Station |