Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 19:35 | 1732 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Door 3 |
2 | 19:37 | 1734 | Doon Valley / Orchard Mill |
3 | 19:38 | 2308 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Homer Watson |
4 | 19:40 | 1868 | Homer Watson / Doon South |
5 | 19:42 | 1828 | Old Carriage / Homer Watson |
6 | 19:42 | 1829 | 100 Old Carriage Dr. |
7 | 19:43 | 1830 | Old Carriage / Pioneer Park Plaza |
8 | 19:44 | 3746 | Pioneer / Bechtel |
9 | 19:45 | 1831 | Bechtel / Doon Village |
10 | 19:46 | 1710 | Bechtel / Anvil |
11 | 19:47 | 1711 | Bechtel / Wheatfield |
12 | 19:48 | 1832 | Black Walnut / Pioneer |
13 | 19:48 | 1833 | Black Walnut / Carlyle |
14 | 19:49 | 1834 | Black Walnut / Biehn |
15 | 19:49 | 1835 | Biehn / Carlyle |
16 | 19:50 | 1836 | Biehn / Old Huron |
17 | 19:51 | 1837 | Old Huron / Maxwell |
18 | 19:51 | 1838 | Old Huron / Battler |
19 | 19:53 | 3843 | Huron / Templewood |
20 | 19:53 | 1839 | Huron / Strasburg |
21 | 19:54 | 1840 | Strasburg / Huron Heights Secondary School |
22 | 19:55 | 1841 | Strasburg / Battler |
23 | 19:56 | 1842 | Strasburg / Trillium |
24 | 19:57 | 1844 | Strasburg / Mcintyre |
25 | 19:58 | 1845 | Strasburg / Shoemaker |
26 | 19:58 | 1864 | Strasburg / Bleams |
27 | 19:59 | 1865 | Strasburg / Old Country |
28 | 20:00 | 1666 | Strasburg / Forest Glen Plaza |
29 | 20:01 | 3017 | Strasburg / Block Line |
30 | 20:01 | 3018 | Strasburg / Blackhorne |
31 | 20:01 | 3019 | Strasburg / Selkirk |
32 | 20:02 | 3020 | Strasburg / Kingswood |
33 | 20:03 | 2906 | Ottawa / Strasburg |