Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 17:05 | 1732 | Conestoga College Doon Campus - Door 3 |
2 | 17:07 | 1734 | Doon Valley / Orchard Mill |
3 | 17:08 | 2308 | Conestoga College Blvd. / Homer Watson |
4 | 17:10 | 1868 | Homer Watson / Doon South |
5 | 17:12 | 1828 | Old Carriage / Homer Watson |
6 | 17:12 | 1829 | 100 Old Carriage Dr. |
7 | 17:13 | 1830 | Old Carriage / Pioneer Park Plaza |
8 | 17:14 | 3746 | Pioneer / Bechtel |
9 | 17:15 | 1831 | Bechtel / Doon Village |
10 | 17:16 | 1710 | Bechtel / Anvil |
11 | 17:17 | 1711 | Bechtel / Wheatfield |
12 | 17:18 | 1832 | Black Walnut / Pioneer |
13 | 17:18 | 1833 | Black Walnut / Carlyle |
14 | 17:19 | 1834 | Black Walnut / Biehn |
15 | 17:19 | 1835 | Biehn / Carlyle |
16 | 17:20 | 1836 | Biehn / Old Huron |
17 | 17:21 | 1837 | Old Huron / Maxwell |
18 | 17:21 | 1838 | Old Huron / Battler |
19 | 17:23 | 3843 | Huron / Templewood |
20 | 17:23 | 1839 | Huron / Strasburg |
21 | 17:24 | 1840 | Strasburg / Huron Heights Secondary School |
22 | 17:25 | 1841 | Strasburg / Battler |
23 | 17:26 | 1842 | Strasburg / Trillium |
24 | 17:27 | 1844 | Strasburg / Mcintyre |
25 | 17:28 | 1845 | Strasburg / Shoemaker |
26 | 17:28 | 1864 | Strasburg / Bleams |
27 | 17:29 | 1865 | Strasburg / Old Country |
28 | 17:30 | 1666 | Strasburg / Forest Glen Plaza |
29 | 17:32 | 3017 | Strasburg / Block Line |
30 | 17:32 | 3018 | Strasburg / Blackhorne |
31 | 17:33 | 3019 | Strasburg / Selkirk |
32 | 17:34 | 3020 | Strasburg / Kingswood |
33 | 17:35 | 2906 | Ottawa / Strasburg |
34 | 17:36 | 2907 | Ottawa / Alpine |
35 | 17:38 | 2908 | Ottawa / Imperial |
36 | 17:39 | 3054 | Hoffman / Ottawa |
37 | 17:40 | 3055 | Hoffman / Meinzinger |
38 | 17:40 | 3056 | Hoffman / Kehl |
39 | 17:41 | 3057 | Hoffman / Highland |
40 | 17:41 | 3058 | Highland / Heiman |
41 | 17:42 | 2338 | Highland / Path To Charles Best |
42 | 17:43 | 2309 | Stirling / Highland |
43 | 17:45 | 5047 | Spadina / Highland (Temporary Stop) |
44 | 17:45 | 2830 | Highland / Ruby |
45 | 17:46 | 2367 | Highland / Queen |
46 | 17:47 | 2757 | Highland / West |
47 | 17:47 | 2758 | Highland / Patricia |
48 | 17:48 | 2759 | Belmont / Highland |
49 | 17:48 | 2760 | Belmont / Metzloff |
50 | 17:49 | 2761 | Belmont / Jack |
51 | 17:50 | 2762 | Belmont / Victoria |
52 | 17:50 | 2763 | Belmont / Karn |
53 | 17:51 | 2764 | Belmont / Gage |
54 | 17:52 | 2765 | 564 Belmont Ave. W. |
55 | 17:53 | 2766 | Belmont / Glasgow |
56 | 17:54 | 2767 | Belmont / Claremont |
57 | 17:54 | 1958 | Belmont / Union |
58 | 17:55 | 3281 | Union / Park |
59 | 17:56 | 1934 | King / Union |
60 | 17:57 | 1904 | Allen Station |
61 | 17:59 | 1907 | Waterloo Public Square Station |