Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 06:45 | 4000 | The Boardwalk Station |
2 | 06:48 | 1095 | Ira Needles / Victoria |
3 | 06:49 | 1180 | Ira Needles / Highland |
4 | 06:50 | 2669 | Highland / Path To Burnaby |
5 | 06:51 | 1211 | Highland / Westforest |
6 | 06:54 | 1406 | Highland / Eastforest |
7 | 06:55 | 3173 | Highland / Fischer-Hallman |
8 | 06:56 | 3175 | Highland / Fieldgate |
9 | 06:57 | 3389 | Highland / Westmount |
10 | 06:58 | 3390 | Highland / Lawrence |
11 | 06:59 | 3391 | Highland / Belmont |
12 | 07:01 | 1982 | Queen / Woodside |
13 | 07:03 | 2706 | Queen / Courtland |
14 | 07:04 | 1376 | Queen Station (Charles / Benton) |
15 | 07:06 | 1313 | Victoria Park Station |
16 | 07:06 | 1292 | Charles / Water |
17 | 07:12 | 3226 | Central Station |
18 | 07:13 | 1930 | Victoria / Kitchener Rail Station |
19 | 07:14 | 1903 | Victoria / Margaret |
20 | 07:15 | 1923 | Victoria / Lancaster |
21 | 07:17 | 1987 | Victoria / Edna |
22 | 07:19 | 1936 | Victoria / River |
23 | 07:20 | 2333 | Victoria / Frederick |
24 | 07:22 | 2337 | Victoria / Path To Rothsay |
25 | 07:24 | 2339 | Lackner / Victoria |
26 | 07:25 | 1932 | Lackner / Keewatin |
27 | 07:26 | 1679 | Lackner / Lorraine |
28 | 07:27 | 1057 | Ottawa / Lackner |