Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 15:45 | 1520 | Ainslie Terminal |
2 | 15:47 | 1938 | Grand / Cedar |
3 | 15:48 | 2127 | Crombie / Grand |
4 | 15:49 | 2128 | Middleton / Francis |
5 | 15:49 | 2129 | First / Caen |
6 | 15:50 | 2321 | Glenmorris / Second |
7 | 15:50 | 2322 | Glenmorris / Third |
8 | 15:51 | 2323 | West River / Culham |
9 | 15:52 | 2324 | Grand Ridge / West River |
10 | 15:54 | 2325 | Grand Ridge / Inverness |
11 | 15:54 | 2326 | Grand Ridge / Stirling Macgregor |
12 | 15:55 | 2374 | Grand Ridge / St Andrews |
13 | 15:56 | 2375 | Grand Ridge / Byton |
14 | 15:56 | 2376 | Grand Ridge / Wedgewood |
15 | 15:57 | 2377 | Grand Ridge / White Oak |
16 | 15:58 | 2378 | Grand Ridge / Cedar |