Effective: April 08, 2024 - April 19, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 05:50 | 4000 | The Boardwalk Station |
2 | 05:53 | 1095 | Ira Needles / Victoria |
3 | 05:54 | 1180 | Ira Needles / Highland |
4 | 05:55 | 2669 | Highland / Path To Burnaby |
5 | 05:56 | 1211 | Highland / Westforest |
6 | 05:58 | 1406 | Highland / Eastforest |
7 | 05:59 | 3173 | Highland / Fischer-Hallman |
8 | 06:00 | 3175 | Highland / Fieldgate |
9 | 06:01 | 3389 | Highland / Westmount |
10 | 06:02 | 3390 | Highland / Lawrence |
11 | 06:03 | 3391 | Highland / Belmont |
12 | 06:05 | 1982 | Queen / Woodside |
13 | 06:07 | 2706 | Queen / Courtland |
14 | 06:08 | 1377 | Queen Station (Benton / Charles) |
15 | 06:09 | 1000 | Frederick Station (Frederick / King) |
16 | 06:12 | 1879 | Kitchener City Hall Station |
17 | 06:15 | 1893 | Central Station |
18 | 06:16 | 1930 | Victoria / Kitchener Rail Station |
19 | 06:17 | 1903 | Victoria / Margaret |
20 | 06:18 | 1923 | Victoria / Lancaster |
21 | 06:20 | 1987 | Victoria / Edna |
22 | 06:22 | 1936 | Victoria / River |
23 | 06:23 | 2333 | Victoria / Frederick |
24 | 06:25 | 2337 | Victoria / Path To Rothsay |
25 | 06:26 | 2339 | Lackner / Victoria |
26 | 06:28 | 1932 | Lackner / Keewatin |
27 | 06:28 | 1679 | Lackner / Lorraine |
28 | 06:30 | 1057 | Ottawa / Lackner |