Effective: June 10, 2024 - June 21, 2024
Stops along this trip:
Time | Stop Number | Stop Name | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 13:00 | 4000 | The Boardwalk Station |
2 | 13:03 | 1095 | Ira Needles / Victoria |
3 | 13:04 | 1180 | Ira Needles / Highland |
4 | 13:05 | 2669 | Highland / Path To Burnaby |
5 | 13:06 | 1211 | Highland / Westforest |
6 | 13:09 | 1406 | Highland / Eastforest |
7 | 13:10 | 3173 | Highland / Fischer-Hallman |
8 | 13:12 | 3175 | Highland / Fieldgate |
9 | 13:13 | 3389 | Highland / Westmount |
10 | 13:14 | 3390 | Highland / Lawrence |
11 | 13:15 | 3391 | Highland / Belmont |
12 | 13:17 | 1982 | Queen / Woodside |
13 | 13:19 | 2706 | Queen / Courtland |
14 | 13:20 | 1376 | Queen Station (Charles / Benton) |
15 | 13:22 | 1313 | Victoria Park Station |
16 | 13:22 | 1292 | Charles / Water |
17 | 13:27 | 3226 | Central Station |
18 | 13:28 | 1930 | Victoria / Kitchener Rail Station |
19 | 13:29 | 1903 | Victoria / Margaret |
20 | 13:30 | 1923 | Victoria / Lancaster |
21 | 13:32 | 1987 | Victoria / Edna |
22 | 13:34 | 1936 | Victoria / River |
23 | 13:35 | 2333 | Victoria / Frederick |
24 | 13:37 | 2337 | Victoria / Path To Rothsay |
25 | 13:39 | 2339 | Lackner / Victoria |
26 | 13:40 | 1932 | Lackner / Keewatin |
27 | 13:41 | 1679 | Lackner / Lorraine |
28 | 13:42 | 1057 | Ottawa / Lackner |